The teacher is unforgettable! The advanced unit and individual of Chaohu Education Work are commended, is there anything you know?

0 Comments

Chaohu Municipal People’s Government on commendation 2019-2020

Advanced units and advanced individuals in education

Each township, town people’s governments, various street offices, municipal government departments, direct institutions:

In 2019-2020, all kinds of schools all over the city adhere to the guidance of Chinese characteristic socialism in Xi Jinping, and implement the spirit of the 19th National Congress of the Party and 19th Central, Sanzhong, Fourth Plenary Session, and Implementation The party’s educational policy is based on the education of the people’s satisfaction. It has effectively implemented the fundamental tasks of the Lordshire people, continuously improves the level of running schools, emerges a group of advanced contributions, the results of the advanced collective and root base of the grassroots, and dedicated to the advanced education personal. In order to establish typical, further enhance the sense of honor and responsibility of teachers, educators, attract more excellent talents to participate in education, promote the healthy development of education in our city, research, decision on 2019-2020 school year education advanced units and Advanced professionally recognizes rewards.

I hope that the units and individuals who are commended should cherish the honor, guard against arrogance, unforgettable, keep in mind the mission, work hard, and create new achievements. All units and major educators in the city must be an example of advanced units and advanced individuals, and carefully learn their advanced deeds, further enhance the sense of responsibility and mission, keep pace with the times, pioneering and enterprising, and speeding up the construction of “ecological green landscape And an innovative open industrial new city, the ecological highlands of high quality and good, sufficient, make new and greater contributions.

Attachment: List of advanced units and advanced individuals in the 2019-2020 school year of Chaohu City

2019-2020 school year Chaohu City

Advanced collectives and individuals

(one)

Advanced collective (10)

City No. 1 Middle School, Qi Zhongyi Middle School, Century New Experience, Chengnan Primary School, Temple District, Huangsu Town School District

(two)

Advanced professionals (30)

Liu Shengxian (Hefei City Engineering Technology School) Liu Fei (City Sanzhong) Zhou Liangjin (City Fourth Middle School) Fangping (City Sixth) Yang Xinping (City Teaching School) Yu Yan (City Center Kindergarten) Zeng Yan (City Director Kindergarten) Ai Yang (Chengbei Primary School) Zhu Xiaobin (Renmin Road Primary School) Zhang Deping (Chengdong Primary School) Chen Enjou (Yanglin Middle School) Liu Feng (Suwan Town School District) Zhang Yongguang (Railling Town Town School District) Jiang Sheng (柘 集 镇 镇 镇) Hu Jiafeng (柘 柘 镇 学 区 (阁 镇 学 区) 丁 贤 道 (中国 镇学 区) Yang Shaojin (烔炀 镇学 区) Dai Liang (烔炀 烔炀 学 区) Guo Sun Bing (Zhongmiao Street School District) 杰兵 (Yinping Town School District) Tang Qing (林 镇 学 学) Chen Zhutuo (林 镇学 区) Lu Jinhai (Dam Town School District) Chen Wei (Half Sang Street School District) Zhang Anjiang (Chaohu College) Liu Wan Chang (Anshida Affiliated Chaohu Experimental Middle School) Junping (Schen School) Wang Mingfa (Xinxing School) Luoming (Teacher Bureau)

Ordinary High School Education Teaching Quality Comprehensive Award

First prize

City, No. 1 Middle School, Second Middle School, Shengchun, Chunhui School

second prize

烔炀 中学 年 中 中斯辰 学 林 中学

Junior High School Education Teaching Quality Comprehensive Award

Urban group

City Qi Middle School

Middle School, Middle School, Si-Middle School, Municipal, China, Chaohu Experimental Middle School

Township group (junior high school in the town)

Yutin Town Junior Middle School

Junior Middle School, Junior, Zhongzhong, China

Third prize

Junior Middle School in Junior, Town

(three)

Township group (Non-town junior high school)

柘 柘 峏 山 学

Xiaolin, Xi Feng, Xifei, Xia Zi Town

柘 柘 镇 桥 学 校 集 集 集 集 中 中

Suwan Town Siji

(Four)

Private school group

Chunhui School

Schen School

Primary Education Teaching Quality Comprehensive Award

Chengbei Primary School Century Xindu Primary School Seven Primary and Secondary School

United Road Primary School City Guangchi Renmin Road Primary School

Dongfeng Road Primary School Chengnan Primary School Huang Primary School

Township group (central elementary school)

柘 柘 镇 中心 中学

Yinping Town Central Primary School Temple Township Center

Huang Shuang Town Central Primary School Town Central Primary School

Zhongyu Town Central Primary School Town Central Primary School

Township group (non-center elementary school)

China Temple Street Longqiao Primary School

Yushan School, Yunguang Primary School, Yubin Town

Zone Town Gaolin Primary School Zhongyu Town Temple Collection Primary School

Qingshan Primary School, Xifeng Primary School Dam Town, Xiage Town

2020 Chaohu City

Promoting the Development Contribution Award of Vocational Education

October 2020, the secondary school student registration will be rewarded

Advanced collective of kindergarten

Downtown Kindergarten City, Kindergarten Hengda Jingjing Kidather, Kugao Town, Kindergarten, Qi Town, Kindergarten, Qingshan Kindergarten

School moral education advanced collective

City Sanzhong Sihong City, Six-China Hefei City Engineering Technology School, Chunhui School, Xinxing School, Schocium School, Yutang Town, Juni Town, Junuary, Junuary, Guangdong, China Road Primary School City Guangzhi Huang Xiaowei Town Central Primary School Yizhen Central Primary School Su Wan Town Supreme School Xia Zang Town Xifeng Primary School Yubin Town Pan Fin Primary School

School Safety Work Advanced Collective

City Sanzhong City, Qixi Zhongyu Middle School, Zhu Lin Middle School, Schocium School, Spring, Chunhui School, Xia Zhen Town, Xifeng, Junior, China

Yinping Middle School Huang Shuang Town Junior Century Xindu Primary School City North Primary School Renmin Road Primary School Huang Primary School Yu Town Central Primary School Yanzhen Town Central Primary School Huang Xiaowei Town Central Primary School Yubin Town Central Primary School Huang Shu Town Linhu Primary School Temple Township Qingyi Primary School Downtown Kindergarten Direct Authority Kindergarten Annio Economic Development Zone Experiment Kindergarten Zhongmiao Country Garden Kindergarten Zhongyu Town Central Kindergarten Spring Hui Kindergarten Happy Valley City Light Kindergarten

Excellent principal (director, director of the school district), excellent class teacher,

Excellent teacher, “Top Ten Teachers”

Excellent principal (gardener, director of school district)

Wang Xiaoguang (City, Middle), Liu Xiaohua (City, Second Middle), Sun Shanyi (City, Fourth Middle), Zhang Zhihua (City Sanzhong) Wan Dai Lan (City Seven Primary and Secondary Schools) Yu Tingting (City Center Kindergarten) Zheng Hongyu (Century New Explorer) Yin Yaze ( Guangming Primary School) Tongxin (Chengdong Primary School) Li Li Ming (Dongfeng Road Primary School) Zhang Xuetao (Dongfeng Road Primary School) Zhang Xuetao (Suwan Town Sai Saiji) Wang Yaping (Railing Town Town School District) Peng Xiaodong (Town Central Primary School) Zhengping (烔炀 烔炀 学 区) Gan Xiaofeng (Zhongyu Town Central Kindergarten) Mandarin (Huang Xiaoxue District) 向 斌 (林 镇学 区) 静 (宝文 小学) Fan Fanghong (An Shi Auxiliary Chaohu Experimental Middle School) 小 梅 (黄)

Excellent class teacher

Fang Yuping (City No. 1 Middle) Zhou Yuwang (City 2nd) Wang Chuxi (Hefei City Engineering Technology School) Li Shangyun (City Sanzhong) Fan Jing (City Fourth Middle) Sun Amin (City Sixth) Chen Zhipo (City Seven Zhong Country Garden Branch)美玲 (Dongfeng Road Primary School) Xie Yujuan (Renmin Road Primary School) Cheng Ming (烔炀 中学) Wang Yuxi (林 中学) 力 (中 中 集 初 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中 中家Junior Mime (Zhongmiao Street Longqiao Primary School) Dong Hailulin (Chaohu College) Wang Zan (Xifei, Xia Zi Town, Xifeng Ji-ku) Zhang Feng (Huang Primary School) Ye Shang (Huang Town Gaolin Primary School) Ding Yunkai (Dam Town Central Primary School )

excellent teacher

Wu Fan (City, Middle), Qi Zhenzhong (City 2nd), Qi’anxiang (Hefei Engineering Technology School) Liu Dongsheng (City Sub-Middle) Zhang Runping (City Fourth Middle), Liu Ming (City, Sixth) Wang Xinglin (City Seven Middle) Chen Juan (City Macon Kindergarten) Du Shaoyun (City Teaching School) Song Yuncheng (Songjie Road Primary School) Zhang Ling (Chengnan Primary School) Qian Taiheng (Cheng Mountain, Xiaoshan, Xia Zhan Town) Wu Cuiyun (Junior Middle School in Zhongyu Town) Zhang Ming (烔炀 烔炀 大花 小学) ) Wu Lili (Huang Wei Town Central Primary School) Liu Chunshui (Yinping Town Five Love Primary School) Zheng Hui (Zhuyue Town Central Primary School) Yan Baiqing (Junior Middle School) Qian Caijuan (Chunhui School) Zhang Tingting (Schen School)

“Top Ten” Teachers (Name / Group)

Fan Xing (City Teaching School Language) Li Juanjuan (Xia Zhan Yuan Mountain Junior Middle School English) Chen Wei (Chengnan Primary School Mathematics) Qian Tingting (柘 柘 镇 中心 小学) Zhang Qianmei (Municipal Education Bureau Art) Cao Changlong (City Seven Moral and Rule of Law) Li Qun (City Second Middle School) Fan Haixia (City Four Middle School Mathematics) Li Kezhong (City Sports)

Provincial Rural Teacher Informatization Application Competition Wins Team:

Luo Cheng (Junior Middle School Mathematics), Junior Mathematics in Junlin Town, Yunlin Town, Junior Chinese English) Kong Yuxia (Physics, Yutang Town Muji)

2020 Chaohu City College Entrance Examination Award

Chaohu City 2020 College Entrance Examination Special Contribution Award

City

Chaohu City 2020 College Entrance Examination Award

City, Middle School, Second Middle School, Si Zhongchun, School, Middle School, Sixth, Six, Middle School, Zhongxia, Zhongxia, Zhongxia, Xinhua, School, School, School, School, School, Huixiang, Nissang School, Hefei Engineering Technology School

Chaohu City 2020 college entrance examination discipline winning teacher award

Wang Yuhong (No. 1 Middle School) Wang Lin (No.1 Middle School), Yongjing Crystal (No.1 Middle School, Chinese) Xu Zhanhua (1 Middle School) Zhang Haiyan (No.1 Middle School, English) Hu Jia 胡 (1 Middle, Chinese刘世彪 (1st, Mathematics) Ni Qunxing Wang Zhongmei Hu Huang (No.1 Middle School) Second, Chinese) Zhang Jinlin (Second, Mathematics) Liu Bing (Second Middle School) Wanwen (Second Middle School, English) Huang Yuying (Second, English) Confucius (Second Middle School, Mathematics) Zhang Rong (Second Middle School, Language) Jiang Zhengwang Liangguang Baoxiang (Second Middle School, Wenxi) Yang Bangying Wu Lankai Yu Mei (Second, Great) Wu Ying Zhou Chuan Xin Yan Lei (Second Middle School, Wencheng) Cai Jichang (Four Middle School, Wen Shag)

Zhou Shenglong (Four Middle School, Treating Group Leader) Summember (Four Middle School, Length)

Huang Shengping (Four Middle School, English) Sun Gan (Four Middle School, Mathematics) Car Chengmei (Four Middle Schools) Cao Zhongbin (Fourth, Mathematics) Flower (Fourth Middle School, Chemistry) Li Rong (Fourth Middle School, Chemistry) Yu Qingling (Four Middle School, Biology) Wu Lianglo (Fourth, Biology) Yu Shanmin Li Chunling Zhou Shenglong (Four Middle Schools) Shuai (Chun Hui, Mathematics) Zhang Li Li (Chun Hui, English) Liu Yanhua Xu Zhixia Wang Wei (Chun Hui, CENC) Peng Hui Yang Ming Yin Haitao (Chunhui, Wen Zong) Cheng Yanyan Zhang Liping Tang Du Cui (烔炀 中学, CENC) Zhou Xiangwu Chen Wenhui Yang Changfeng (槐Lin Zhongxue, Credity) Jin Yuming (City Sixth, Chinese) Wang Guodong (Schocya, Physics) Guo Qing (Laoxun, Language), Ding Jie (Hu Wen, Physics) Zhou Guilin (Chao Yang, Language) Gao Ping ( School, accounting)

Chaohu City 2020 college entrance examination winning class award

City, Middle School (17) classes (class teacher: Zhang Tonghua)

City, medium and high school (18) class (class teacher: Zhang Yuxia)

City, Middle School (6) classes (class teacher: Jia Hao)

City, medium and high school (13) class (class teacher: Gangxia)

City, Middle School (2) class (class teacher: Yang Chengyi)

City Second Middle School (18) class (class teacher: Zhang Jinlin)

City Second Middle School (3) class (class teacher: Zhou Yuwang)

City Second Middle School (17) class (class teacher: Wu Ying)

City Second Middle School (7) Class (Class Director: Chen Hui)

City Second Middle School (13) Class (Class Director: Zuo Zege)

City, four high school (1) class (class teacher: Wang Yiling)

City, four high school (5) classes (class teacher: Huang Mat)

City Si Middle School (3) Class (Class Director: Ye Ping)

City Si Middle School (18) Class (Class Director: Wu Anxiang)

City Si Middle School (12) Class (Class Director: Wu Junbo)

City, four high school (2) classes (class teacher: Zhang Daihua)

Chunhui School High School (1) Class (Class Director: He Shichun)

Chunhui School High School (11) Class (Class Director: Cheng Xiang)

Chunhui School High School (7) Class (Class Director: Yan Xia)

Chunhui School High School (3) Class (Class Director: Pointing)

烔炀 Middle School High School (1) Class (Class Director: Chen Zhongjin)

City Six Middle School (1) class (class teacher: Liu Ming)

Schocns School High School (7) Class (Class Director: Zhouyang)

林 中学 高 三 (1) class (class teacher: Zhou Xiangwu)

Xinhua School High School (1) Class (Class Director: Wu Qitao)

(five)

师恩难忘!巢湖教育工作先进单位和个人受表彰,有你认识的吗?

Chaohu City 2020 College Entrance Examination Excellent Management Worker Award

Wang Xiaoguang (City, Middle), Hu Jiamu (City No. 1)烔炀 中学) Liu Ming (Sixth Middle School) Wei Mingquan (Schocium School) He Dequang (林 中学) Wang Haiyan (Xinhua School) Tao Zer (Laoxun School) Zhou Honglan (Hui Wen School) Zhu Xunyi (Chao Yang School) Zhu Xiaole ( Hefei Engineering Technology School)

2019-2020 school year Chaohu City

2019-2020 school year Chaohu City

2019-2020 school year Chaohu City

2019-2020 school year Chaohu City

2019-2020 school year Chaohu City

2019-2020 school year Chaohu City

2019-2020 school year Chaohu City

(one)

(one)

(one)

(one)

(two)

(two)

(two)

(two)

First prize

First prize

First prize

First prize

First prize

First prize

First prize

second prize

second prize

second prize

second prize

second prize

second prize

second prize

Urban group

Third prize

Third prize

师恩难忘!巢湖教育工作先进单位和个人受表彰,有你认识的吗?

Third prize

Third prize

(three)

(three)

(three)

(Four)

(Four)